PTI Releases final Candidates list for Election 2018

0
227
Is the PTI on track to win Karachi?

Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf (PTI) on Sunday released the final list of its candidates running in the forthcoming general elections scheduled next month.

The party stated that the list has been issued with its Chairman Imran Khan’s approval, further adding that the candidates for the remaining few constituencies will be decided in near future.

PTI has nominated as many as 229 candidates for the National Assembly seats out of a total 272 seats. In Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Imran Khan’s party has awarded tickets to 90 candidates off 99 seats.

In a rather surprising development in Punjab, its seen that the party chose Khalid Maqbool Chohan over Ayesha Nazir in NA-163. A sigh of relief will be seen in the old guards of the party as the loyalist Ali Muhammad Khan’s name has been included in the final list.

Former PML-N leader Sikandar Bosan’s name has been withdrawn from the list. His inclusion in the first list triggered a wave of protests by the party workers based in Multan. PTI has maintained that no decision was yet taken about awarding ticket to Bosan.

Shah Mahmood Qureshi and his sons Zain Hussain Qureshi will be contesting from NA-156 and NA-157.

Tahir Sadik has been assigned the task to contest on two constituencies of Attock.

In addition, 79 candidates have been chosen to contest in Sindh on provincial assembly seats.

Three people, including Asad Umar, have been awarded PTI’s ticket to stand in the election from the capital city of Islamabad It has also chosen 11 candidates for election in FATA.

National Assembly 


Name Constituency
Abdul Latif NA-1 Chitral
Dr. Haider Ali Khan NA-2 Swat-I
Saleem Rehman NA-3 Swat-II
Murad Saeed NA-4 Swat-III
Sahibzada Sibghat Ullah NA-5 Upper Dir
Mehboob shah NA-6 Lower Dir-I
Muhammad Bashir khan NA-7 Lower Dir-II
Junaid Akbar NA-8 Malakand Protected Area
Sher Akbar Khan NA-9 Buner
Nawaz Mehmood NA-10 Shangla
Malik Haji Aurang Zeb NA-11 Kohistan-cum-Lower Kohistan-cum-Kolai
pallas Kohistan
Muhammad Nawaz Khan NA-12 Battagram
Zar Gul Khan NA-14 Mansehra-cum Torghar
Ali Asghar Khan NA-15 Abbottabad-I
ALI KHAN JADOON NA-16 Abbottabad-II
OMAR AYUB KHAN NA-17 Haripur
Asad Qaiser NA-18 Swabi-I
USMAN KHAN TARAKAI NA-19 Swabi-II
Mujahid Ali NA-20 Mardan-I
Muhammad Atif NA-21 Mardan- II
Ali Muhammad NA-22 Mardan-III
Malak Anwar Taj NA-23 Charsadda-I
FAZAL MUHAMMAD KHAN NA-24 Charsadda-II
Pervez Khattak NA-25 Nowshera-I
IMRAN KHATTAK NA-26 Nowshera-II
Noor Alam Khan NA-27 Peshawar-I
Arbab Amir Ayub NA-28 Peshawar-II
Nasir Khan Musazai NA-29 Peshawar-III
Sher Ali Arbab NA-30 Peshawar-IV
Shaukat Ali NA-31 Peshawar-V
SHEHRYAR AFRIDI NA-32 Kohat
KHIAL ZAMAN NA-33 Hangu
Shahid Ahmad NA-34 Karak
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-35 Bannu
Mr. Habibullah Khan NA-37 Tank
ALI AMIN KHAN GANDAPUR NA-38 Dera Ismail khan-I
MUHAMMAD YAQOOB SHAIKH NA-39 Dera Ismail khan-II
Gul Dad Khan NA-40 Tribal Area-I
Gul Zafar Khan NA-41 Tribal Area-II
Sajid Khan NA-42 Tribal Area-III
Noor Ul Haq Alqadri NA-43 Tribal Area-IV
Muhammad Iqbal Afridi NA-44 Tribal Area-V
Said Jamal NA-45 Tribal Area-VI
Syed Iqbal Mian NA-46 Tribal Area-VII
Jawad Hussain NA-47 Tribal Area-VIII
Aurang Zaib Khan NA-48 Tribal Area-IX
Dost Muhammad Khan NA-49 Tribal Area-X
Qaiser Jamal NA-51 Area-XII
Raja Khurram Nawaz NA-52 Islamabad-I
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-53 Islamabad-II
Asad Umar NA-54 Islamabad-III
TAHIR SADIK NA-55 Attock-I
TAHIR SADIK NA-56 Attock-II
sadaqat Ali Abbasi NA-57 Rawalpindi-I
Choudhary Muhammad Azeem NA-58 Rawalpindi-II
Ghulam Sarwar Khan NA-59 Rawalpindi-III
Aamer Mehmood Kiani NA-61 Rawalpindi-V
Ghulam Sarwar Khan NA-63 Rawalpindi-VII
Ghulam Abbas NA-64 Chakwal-I
Ch Farrukh Altaf NA-66 Jhelum-I
Ch Fawad Hussain NA-67 Jhelum-II
Syed faiz ul hassan NA-70 Gujrat-III
Dr.Firdous Ashiq Awan NA-72 Sialkot-I
Muhammad Usman Dar NA-73 Sialkot-II
Ghulam Abbas NA-74 Sialkot-III
Ali Asjad MAlhi NA-75 Sialkot-IV
Muhammad Aslam NA-76 Sialkot-V
Mian Muhammad Rasheed NA-77 Narowal-I
ABRAR UL HAQ NA-78 Narowal-II
Mohammed Ahmed Chattha NA-79 Gujranwala-I
TARIQ MEHMOOD NA-80 Gujranwala-II
CHAUDHRY MUHAMMAD SIDDIQUE NA-81 Gujranwala-III
Ali Ashraf Mughal NA-82 Gujranwala-IV
Rana Nazir Ahmed Khan NA-83 Gujranwala-V
Ch Bilal Ejaz NA-84 Gujranwala-VI
Haji Imtiaz Ahmed Choudhary NA-85 MandiBahauddin-I
Nazar Muhammad Gondal NA-86 MandiBahauddin-II
Chaudhry Shoukat Ali Bhatti NA-87 Hafizabad-I
NADEEM AFZAL GONDAL NA-88 Sargodha-I
Usama Ahmed Mela NA-89 Sargodha-II
Nadia Aziz NA-90 Sargodha-III
CHAUDHRY AAMIR SULTAN CHEEMA NA-91 Sargodha-IV
Sahibzada Mohammad Qasim Sialvi NA-92 Sargodha-V
Umar Aslam Khan NA-93 Khushab-I
Malik Mohammad Ehsan Ullah Tiwana NA-94 Khushab-II
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-95 Mianwali-I
Amjad Ali Khan NA-96 Mianwali-II
Dr. Afzal Khan Dhandla NA-98 Bhakkar-II
Zulfiqar Ali Shah NA-100 Chiniot-II
ZAFAR ZULQARNAIN SAHI NA-101 Faisalabad-I
Malik Nawab Sher Waseer NA-102 Faisalabad-II
Mohammad Saadullah NA-103 Faisalabad-III
Sardar Dildar Ahmad Cheema NA-104 Faisalabad-IV
Rana Asif Touseef NA-105 Faisalabad-V
NISAR AHMAD NA-106 Faisalabad-VI
Farrukh Habib NA-108 Faisalabad-VIII
Faiz Ullah NA-109 Faisalabad-IX
Raja Riaz Ahmed NA-110 Faisalabad-X
USAMA HAMZA NA-111 Toba Tek Singh-I
Chaudhry Muhammad Ashfaq NA-112 Toba Tek Singh-II
Riaz Fatyana NA-113 Toba Tek Singh-III
Muhammad Mehboob Sultan NA-114 Jhang-I
Ghulam Bibi Bharwana NA-115 Jhang-II
Muhammad Ameer Sultan NA-116 Jhang-III
Ch Bilal Ahmad Virk NA-117 Nankana Sahib-I
Ijaz Ahmad Shah NA-118 Nankana Sahib-II
RAHAT AMANULLAH BHATTI NA-119 Sheikhupura-I
Ali Asghar Manda NA-120 Sheikhupura-II
Muhammad Saeed virk NA-121 Sheikhupura-III
Ali Salman NA-122 Sheikhupura-IV
Mehar Wajid Azeem NA-123 Lahore-I
Muhammad Nauman Qaiser NA-124 Lahore-II
Dr. Yasmin Raashid NA-125 Lahore-III
Muhammad Hammad Azhar NA-126 Lahore-IV
JAMSHED IQBAL NA-127 Lahore-V
Ch Ijaz Ahmad Dayal NA-128 Lahore-VI
Abdul Aleem Khan NA-129 Lahore-VII
Shafqat Mahmood NA-130 Lahore-VIII
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-131 Lahore-IX
Chuadhry Muhammad Mansha Sandhu NA-132 Lahore-X
Ejaz Ahmad Chaudhary NA-133 Lahore-XI
Malik Zaheer Abbas NA-134 Lahore-XII
Malik Karamat Ali NA-135 Lahore-XIII
Malik Asad Ali NA-136 Lahore-XIV
Sardar Aseff Ali Daula NA-137 Kasur-I
Rashid Tufail NA-138 Kasur-II
Roa Hassan Sikandar NA-142 Okara-II
SYED GULZAR SABTAIN SHAH NA-143 Okara-III
MUHAMMAD SHAH KHAGGA NA-145 Pakpattan-I
MIAN MUHAMMAD AMJID JOIYA NA-146 Pakpattan-II
Chaudhry Nouraiz Shakoor Khan NA-147 Sahiwal-I
MALIK MUHAMMAD YAR DHAKOO NA-148 Sahiwal-II
Rai Muhammad Murtaza Iqbal NA-149 Sahiwal-III
M Raza Hayat Harraj NA-150 Khanewal-I
AHMAD YAR HIRAJ NA-151 Khanewal-II
Zahoor Hussain Qureshi NA-152 Khanewal-III
Malik Ghulam Murtaza NA-153 Khanewal-IV
MALIK MUHAMMAD AAMIR DOGAR NA-155 Multan-II
MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI NA-156 Multan-III
HUSSAIN QURESHI NA-157 Multan-IV
Muhammad Ibrahim Khan NA-158 Multan-V
Rana Muhammad Qasim Noon NA-159 Multan-VI
M akhtar Khan kanju NA-160 Lodhran-I
Mian Muhammad Shafiq NA-161 Lodhran-II
Khalid Mahmood Chohan NA-162 Vehari-I
M.ISHAQ KHAN KHAKWANI NA-163 Vehari-II
TAHIR IQBAL NA-164 Vehari-III
AURANGZEB KHAN KHICHI NA-165 Vehari-IV
Syed Mohammad Asghar NA-166 Bahawalnagar-I
Mian Mumtaz Ahmad Matiana NA-167 Bahawalnagar-II
Fatima Tahir Cheema NA-168 Bahawalnagar-III
Muhammad Farooq Azam Malik NA-170 Bahawalpur-I
Ch Naeem Ud Din Warraich NA-171 Bahawalpur-II
Khadeeja Aamir NA-173 Bahawalpur-IV
Mukhdoom Syed Sami ul Hasan Gilani NA-174 Bahawalpur-IV
Mobeen Alam NA-175 Rahim Yar Khan-I
Makhdum Khusro Bakhtyar NA-176 Rahim Yar Khan-II
Makhdum Khusro Bakhtyar NA-177 Rahim Yar Khan-III
Javed Iqbal NA-179 Rahim Yar Khan-V
Rias Mehboob NA-180 Rahim Yar Khan-VI
Malik Ghulam Mustafa Khar NA-181 Muzaffargarh-I
Tehmina Dasti NA-182 Muzaffargarh-II
MALIK MUHAMMAD RAFIQ KHAR NA-183 Muzaffargarh-III
Syeda Zahira Basit Bukhari NA-184 Muzaffargarh-IV
MUHAMMAD MOAZZAM ALI KHAN NA-185 Muzaffargarh-V
Aamir Talal Khan NA-186 Muzaffargarh-VI
Malik Niaz Ahmad Jakhar NA-188 Layyah-II
Khawaja Shiraz Mehmood NA-189 Dera Ghazi Khan-I
Zulfiqar Khan Khosa NA-190 Dera Ghazi Khan-II
Zartaj Gul NA-191 Dera Ghazi Khan-III
Sardar Mhohammed Khan Leghari NA-192 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV
Sardar Muhammad Jaffar Khan Leghari NA-193 Rajanpur-I
Sardar Nasrullah Khan Dreshak NA-194 Rajanpur-II
Sardar Riaz Mehmood Khan Mazari NA-195 Rajanpur-III
Muhammad Mian soomro NA-196 Jacobabad
Halima bhutto NA-200 Larkana-I
Qurat Ul Ain NA-201 Larkana-II
Flight Lieutenant Retd. Musarrat Shah NA-202 kamber Shahdadkot-I
Sakhawat Ali NA-203 kamber Shahdadkot-II
SYED THAIR HUSSAIN SHAH NA-206 Sukkur-I
Mubeen Ahmed NA-207 Sukkur-II
Ghazala Hussain NA-211 Naushahro Feroze-I
Farooq Ahmed Chandio NA-213 Shaheed Benazirabadr-I
GUL MUHAMMAD RIND NA-214 Shaheed Benazirabadr-II
Mushtaque NA-215 Sanghar-I
Syed Mumtaz Ali shah NA-218 Mirpurkhas-I
MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI NA-220 Umerkot
MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI NA-221 Tharparkar-I
Ramesh Kumar NA-223 Matiari
KHAWAND BUX GHULAM MUHAMMAD NA-225 Hyderabad-I
Jamshaid Ali Shaikh NA-226 Hyderabad-II
Q. Muhammad Hakam NA-227 Hyderabad-III
Arslan Bux Brohi NA-232 Thatta
Malik Pahar Khan NA-233 Jamshoro
Liaquat Ali Jatoi NA-234 Dadu-I
Karim Ali Jatoi NA-235 Dadu-II
Masroor Ali NA-236 Malir-I
Captain Jamil Ahmed Khan(Retd) NA-237 Malir-II
Naeem Adil Shaikh NA-238 Malir-III
MUHAMMAD AKRAM NA-239 Korangi Karachi-I
Farrukh Manzoor NA-240 Korangi Karachi-II
Faheem Khan NA-241 Korangi Karachi-III
Saif Ur Rehman NA-242 Karachi East-I
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-243 Karachi East-II
Syed Ali Haider Zaidi NA-244 Karachi East-III
Amir Hussain NA-245 Karachi East-IV
Abdul Shakoor Shad NA-246 Karachi South-I
Dr Arif Alvi NA-247 Karachi South-II
Sardar Aziz NA-248 Karachi West-I
Fesal Vawda NA-249 Karachi West-II
ATTA ULLAH NA-250 Karachi West-III
Muhammad Aslam NA-251 Karachi West-IV
Aftab jehangir NA-252 Karachi West-V
Muhammad Ashraf Jabbar NA-253 Karachi Central-I
Muhammad Aslam Khan NA-254 Karachi Central-II
Mahmood Baqi Moulvi NA-255 Karachi Central-III
MUHAMMAD NAJEEB HAROON NA-256 Karachi Central-IV
Muhammad Amin Khan Jogezai NA-257 Killa Saifullah-cum-Zhob-cum-Sherani
Sardar Qurban Gharshin NA-258 Loralai-cum-Musa Khail-cum-Ziarat-cum-
Dukki-cum-Harnai
Babar marghzani NA-259 Dera Bugti-cum-Kohlu-cum-Barkhan-cum-
sibi-cum-Lehri
Sardar Yar Mohammad Rind NA-260 Nasirabad-cum-Kachhi-cum-jhal Magsi
Khan Mohammad jamali NA-261 Jafarabad-cum-Sohbatpur
Muhammad Hashim Khan Panezai NA-262 Pishin
Naseeb Ullah NA-263 Killa Abdullah
Saif Ullah Khan NA-264 Quetta-I
MUHAMMAD QASIM KHAN SURI NA-265 Quetta-II
Zain ul Abdi khan khilji NA-266 Quetta-III
Mir Taj Muhammad Kalat
sardar aurangzaib NA-268 Chagai-cum-Nushki-cum-Kharan
SHAFIQ UR REHMAN NA-269 Khuzdar
Mir Ali Ahmed Zehri NA-272 Lasbela-cum-Gwadar



Balochistan Assembly


Name Constituency
Sardar Babar khan PB-1 Musakhail-cum-Sherani
Samad Khan PB-2 Zhob
Roshan khan PB-3 Killa Saifullah
Naqeebullah Khan PB-4 Loralai
Sardar Haider Khan Nasar PB-5 Duki
Mir sardar khan rind PB-7 Sibi-cum-Lehri
Mohammad tariq PB-8 Barkhan
Meer Naseebullah Khan PB-9 Kohlu
Umer khan jamali PB-13 Jaffarabad-I
Javed jamali PB-14 Jaffarabad-II
Mir sardar khan rind PB-16 Jhall Magsi-cum-Kachhi
Sardar Yar Mohammad Rind PB-17 Kachhi-cum-Mastung
Muhammad saleem PB-18 Pishin-I
Syed Shah Nawaz Kiral PB-19 Pishin-II
Aman Ullah PB 20-Pishin-III
Muneer ahmed kakar PB-24 Quetta-I
Malik Muhammad Faisal Khan PB-25 Quetta-II
Muhammad Idrees PB-26 Quetta-III
Syed Bismillah PB-27 Quetta-IV
Muhammad Mobeen Khan PB-28 Quetta-V
Abdul Bari PB-29 Quetta-VI
Abdul haye PB-30 Quetta-VII
Atta Muhammad PB-31 Quetta-VIII
Fehmeeda Kausar PB-32 Quetta-IX
Changez Khan PB-33 Nushki
Amanullah notezai PB-34 Chagai
Mohammad Faisal PB-35 Mustung
Abdullah Ali PB-36 Shaheed Sikandarabad
MUHAMMAD MALOOK PB-38 Khuzdar-I
ABDUL REHMAN PB-40 Khuzdar-III
Sardar Ali Akbar PB-41 Washuk
Mir shaukat ali mengal PB-42 Kharan
Asadullah baloch PB-43 Panjgur
Waris ali PB-47 Kech-III
AMIR HUSSAIN PB-49 Lasbela-I
Moula Bakhsh PB-51 Gawadar

:


KPK Assembly


Name Constituency
Israruddin PK-1 Chitral
Mian Sharafat Ali PK-2 Swat-I
Dr. Haider Ali Khan PK-3 Swat-II
Aziz Ullah Khan PK-4 Swat-III
Fazal Hakim Khan Yousafzai PK-5 Swat-IV
Amjad Ali PK-6 Swat-V
Amjad Ali PK-7 Swat-VI
Mohib Ullah Khan PK-8 Swat-VII
MAHMOOD KHAN PK-9 Swat-VIII
Hameeda shahid PK-10 Upper Dir-I
Malik Fakhar Hayat Khan PK-11 Upper Dir-II
Naveed Anjum Khan PK-12 Upper Dir-III
Muhammad Azam Khan PK-13 Lower Dir-I
Humayun Khan PK-14 Lower Dir-II
Shafi Ullah Khan PK-15 Lower Dir-III
Liaqat Ali Khan PK-17 Lower Dir-V
Shakeel Ahmad PK-18 Malakand Protected Area-I
Riaz Khan PK-20 Buner-I
Syed Fakhar Jehan PK-21 Buner-II
Abdul kabir khan PK-22 Buner-III
Shaukat Ali Yousafzai PK-23 Shangla-I
Abdul Maula PK-24 Shangla-II
Shereen Gul Khan PK-25 Kohistan
Sidra Khalid PK-26 Kohistan Lower
MUHAMMAD IQBAL KHAN PK-27 Kolai Pallas Kohistan
ZUBAIR KHAN PK-28 Battagram-I
TAJ MUHAMMAD KHAN TRAND PK-29 Battagram-II
Maria Fatima PK-30 Mansehra-I
Zahid Chanzeb PK-32 Mansehra-III
Nawabzada Farid Salahuddin PK-33 Mansehra-IV
Zahida sabeel PK-34 Mansehra-V
Zareen Gul PK-35 Tor Ghar
Nazir Ahmed Abbasi PK-36 Abbotabad-I
Waqar Nabi PK-37 Abbotabad-II
Haji Qalandar Khan Lodhi PK-38 Abbotabad-III
Mushtaq Ahmed Ghani PK-39 Abbotabad-VI
AKBAR AYUB KHAN PK-40 Haripur-I
ARSHAD AYUB KHAN PK-41 Haripur-II
Asad Qaiser PK-44 Swabi-II
Abdul Karim PK-45 Swabi-III
MOHAMMAD ALI PK-46 Swabi-IV
SHAHRAM KHAN TARAKAI PK-47 Swabi-V
MALIK SHAUKAT ALI PK-48 Mardan-I
Tufail Anjum PK-49 Mardan-II
Muhammad Atif PK-50 Mardan-III
Amir Farzand khan PK-51 Mardan-IV
Muhammad Zahir Shah PK-52 Mardan-V
Sayyed Umar Farooq PK-53 Mardan-VI
Iftikhar Ali Mashwani PK-54 Mardan-VII
khalid Khan PK-56 Charsadda-I
Azizullah PK-57 Charsadda-II
Sultan Muhammad Khan PK-58 Charsadda-III
Fazak Shakoor Khan PK-59 Charsadda-IV
MUHAMMAD ARIF PK-60 Charsadda-V
Pervez Khattak PK-61 Nowshera-I
Muhammad Idrees PK-62 Nowshera-II
Mian Jamshiduddin PK-63 Nowshera-III
Pervez Khattak PK-64 Nowshera-IV
KHALIQ-UR-REHMAN PK-65 Nowshera-V
MEHMOOD JAN PK-66 Peshawar-I
Arbab Muhammad Waseem Khan PK-67 Peshawar-II
Arbab Jehandad Khan PK-68 Peshawar-III
Syed Muhammad Ishtiaq PK-69 Peshawar-IV
Shah Farman PK-70 Peshawar-V
Shah Farman PK-71 Peshawar-VI
Fahim Ahmad PK-72 Peshawar-VII
Taimur Saleem Khan Jhagra PK-73 Peshawar-VIII
Pir Fida Muhammad PK-74 Peshawar-IX
Malik Wajidullah Khan PK-75 Peshawar-X
Asif Khan PK-76 Peshawar-XI
Kamran Khan Bangash PK-77 Peshawar-XII
Muhammad Irfan PK-78 Peshawar-XIII
Fazal Elahi PK-79 Peshawar-XIV
Imtiaz Shahid Qureshi PK-81 kohat-II
SHAH FAISAL KHAN PK-83 Hangu-I
muhammad Zahoor PK-84 Hangu-II
Farid Khan Toofan PK-85 Karak-I
Malik Qasim Khan Khattak PK-86 Karak-II
Zahid Ullah Khan PK-87 Bannu-I
Pakhtoon Yar Khan PK-88 Bannu-II
SHAH MUHAMMAD KHAN PK-89 Bannu-III
Malik Adnan Khan PK-90 Bannu-IV
JOHAR MUHAMMAD PK-91 Lakki Marwat-I
Hisham Inamullah Khan PK-92 Lakki Marwat-II
Tariq Saeed PK-93 Lakki Marwat-III
Irfan Ullah Khan Kundi PK-94 Tank
Tariq Rahim Kundi PK-96 Dera Ismail Kahan-II
ALI AMIN KHAN GANDAPUR PK-97 Dera Ismail Kahan-III
Khalid Salim PK-98 Dera Ismail Kahan-IV
Ikramullah Khan PK-99 Dera Ismail Kahan-V


Punjab Assembly


Name Constituency
Syed Yawar Abbas Bukhari PP-1 Attock-I
QAZI AHMED AKBAR PP-2 Attock_II
TAHIR SADIK PP-3 Attock-III
Malik Muhammad Anwar PP-4 Attock-IV
Malik Jamshed Iltaf PP-5 Attock-V
Major (R) Muhammad Latasob Satti PP-6 Rawalpindi-I
Ghulam Murtaza Satti PP-7 Rawalpindi-II
Chaudhary Javed Kausar PP-8 Rawalpindi-III
Chaudhary Sajid Mehmood PP-9 Rawalpindi-IV
Choudhry Muhammad Adnan PP-11 Rawalpindi-VI
Ziad Khaliq Kayani PP-14 Rawalpindi-IX
UMER TANVEER PP-15 Rawalpindi-X
RAJA RASHID HAFEEZ PP-16 Rawalpindi-XI
Fayaz ul hasan chohan PP-17 Rawalpindi-XII
Ijaz Khan Jazi PP-18 Rawalpindi-XIII
Ammar Siddique Khan PP-19 Rawalpindi-XIV
MALIK TAIMOOR MASOOD AKBER PP-20 Rawalpindi-XV
Yassir Humayun PP-21 Chakwal-I
Tariq Mehmood Afzal (Kalas) PP-22 Chakwal-II
Aftab Akbar PP-23 Chakwal-III
Raja Yawar Kamal Khan PP-25 Jhelum-I
ZAFAR IQBAL PP-26 Jhelum-II
Saleem Sarwar Jaura PP-31 Gujrat-IV
MIAN MUHAMMAD AKHTER HAYAT PP-32 Gujrat-V
Ch Liaqat Ali PP-33 Gujrat-VI
Mirza Dilawar Baig PP-35 Sialkot-I
Saeed Ahmad Bhalli Advocate PP-36 Sialkot-II
Muhammad Ashiq PP-37 Sialkot-III
Tanveer ul Islam PP-39 Sialkot-V
Amjad Ali Bajwa PP-40 Sialkot-VI
Choudhry Sadaqat Ali PP-42 Sialkot-VIII
Muhammad Azeem Ghumman PP-44 Sialkot-X
Malik Jamshed Ghias PP-45 Sialkot-XI
AWAIS QASIM PP-46 Narowal-I
NAIMAT ALI JAVED PP-47 Narowal-II
Muhammad Arif Khan PP-48 Narowal-III
Riffat Javed Kaloon PP-49 Narowal-IV
Muhammad Sajjad PP-50 Narowal-V
MUHAMMAD SHABIR AKRAM PP-51 Gujranwala-I
Mohammed Ahmed Chattha PP-52 Gujranwala-II
MUHAMMAD NASIR CHEEMA PP-53 Gujranwala-III
Rizwan Aslam Butt (Rizwan Ullah Butt) PP-54 Gujranwala-IV
MUHAMMAD ARQAM KHAN PP-55 Gujranwala-V
Chaudhry Muhammad Tariq Gujjar PP-56 Gujranwala-VI
Chaudhry Muhammad ALi PP-57 Gujranwala-VII
S. A HAMEED PP-58 Gujranwala-VIII
Ch. Zafar Ullah Cheema PP-60 Gujranwala-X
IHSAN ULLAH VIRK PP-61 Gujranwala-XI
SHAZIA BANO MAZHAR JAVED PP-62 Gujranwala-XII
Rana Omer Nazeer Khan PP-63 Gujranwala-XIII
Khalid Pervaiz Virk PP-64 Gujranwala-XIV
Tariq Mehmood PP-65 MandiBahauddin-I
Muhammad Tariq Tarar PP-66MandiBahauddin-II
GULRAIZ AFZAL GONDAL PP-67 MandiBahauddin-III
Muhammad Mamoon Tarar PP-69 Hafizabad-I
Fayyaz Awan PP-70 Hafizabad-II
Muhammad Ahsan Jahangir PP-71 Hafizabad-III
Hassan Inam Piracha PP-72 Sargodha-I
Muhammad Ansar Iqbal PP-74 Sargodha-III
MUHAMMAD MUNEEB SULTAN CHEEMA PP-75 Sargodha-IV
CHAUDHRY FAISAL FAROOQ CHEEMA PP-76 Sargodha-V
Muhammad Iqbal PP-77 Sargodha-VI
ANSAR MAJEED KHAN NIAZI PP-78 Sargodha-VII
FAISAL JAVED PP-79 Sargodha-VIII
Ghulam Ali Asghar Khan Lahri PP-80 Sargodha-IX
Chaudhary Iftikhar Hussain PP-81 Sargodha-X
FATEH KHALIQ BANDIAL PP-82 Khushab-I
GUL ASGHAR KHAN PP-83 Khushab-II
SARDAR SHUJA MUHAMMAD KHAN PP-84 Khushab-III
ABDUL RAHMAN KHAN (Alias Babli Khan) PP-85 Mianwali-I
AMIN ULLAH KHAN PP-86 Mianwali-II
Ahmad Khan PP-87 Mianwali-III
Muhammad Sibtain Khan PP-88 Mianwali-IV
Ahsan ullah Khan PP-90 Bhakkar-II
Abbas Cheema PP-91 Bhakkar-III
Aamir Inayat khan Shahani PP-92 Bhakkar-IV
Mohammad Haider Lali PP-93 Chiniot-I
ALI HASSAN RAZA QAZI PP-94 Chiniot-II
SYED MUHAMMAD QAIM RAZA PP-95 Chiniot-III
Saleem Bibi PP-96 Chiniot-IV
Ali Afzal Sahi PP-97 Faisalabad-I
Muhammad Afzal Sahi PP-98 Faisalabad-II
Ali Akhtar PP-99 Faisalabad-III
Zaheer UD Din PP-100 Faisalabad-IV
GHULAM HAIDER BARI PP-101 Faisalabad-V
Adil Pervaiz PP-102 Faisalabad-VI
SHAMSHER HAIDER WATTOO PP-103 Faisalabad-VII
SHAHID KHALIL NOOR PP-104 Faisalabad-VIII
MUMTAZ AHMAD PP-105 Faisalabad-IX
Sardar Dilnawaz Ahmad Cheema PP-106 Faisalabad-X
Aftab Ahmad Khan PP-108 Faisalabad-XII
Nadeem Aftab Sindhu PP-109 Faisalabad-XIII
Khayal Ahmad Kastro PP-110 Faisalabad-XIV
SHAKEEL SHAHID PP-111 Faisalabad-XV
ADNAN ANWAR REHMANI PP-112 Faisalabad-XVI
Muhammad Waris Aziz PP-113 Faisalabad-XVII
Mohammad Latif Nazar PP-114 Faisalabad-XVIII
Asad Muazzam PP-115 Faisalabad-XIX
Mahboob Alam PP-116 Faisalabad-XX
ASAD ZAMAN PP-118 Toba Tek Singh-I
MUHAMMAD KHALID BASHIR PP-119 Toba Tek Singh-II
MOHAMMAD RAMZAN PP-120 Toba Tek Singh-III
Saeed Ahmed Saeedi PP-121 Toba Tek Singh-IV
Ashfa Fatyana PP-122 Toba Tek Singh-V
Sonia alias Aaleen Fatima PP-123 Toba Tek Singh-VI
Sardar Ghulam Ahmad Khan Gadi PP-124 Jhang-I
mian Mohammad Azam Chella PP-125 Jhang-II
Mehar Muhammad Nawaz PP-127 Jhang-IV
GHAZANFAR ABBAS SHAH PP-128 Jhang-V
Mian Muhammad Asif PP-129 Jhang-VI
Shahbaz Ahmad PP-130 Jhang-VII
CH. TARIQ SAEED GHUMMAN PP-131 Nankana Sahib-I
MUHAMMAD ATIF PP-132 Nankana Sahib-II
Shahid Manzoor Gill PP-133 Nankana Sahib-III
Rai Muhammad Aslam Khan PP-134 Nankana Sahib-IV
UMAR AFTAB DHILLON PP-135 Sheikhupura-I
Khurram Ejaz Chatta PP-136 Sheikhupura-II
Ali Abbas PP-137 Sheikhupura-III
MUHAMMAD ISHFAQ PP-138 Sheikhupura-IV
RAO JEHANZEB PP-139 Sheikhupura-V
Mian Khalid Mehmood PP-140 Sheikhupura-VI
ABID HUSSAIN CHATTHA PP-141 Sheikhupura-VII
SHER AKBAR KHAN PP-142 Sheikhupura-VIII
Rana Waheed Ahmad PP-143 Sheikhupura-IX
CH. KHALID MEHMOOD ADVOCATE PP-144 Lahore-I
Zaman Naseeb PP-146 Lahore-III
MUHAMMAD TARIQ SAADAT PP-147 Lahore-IV
Muhammad Zubair Khan Niazi PP-149 Lahore-VI
Ch. Muhammad Asghar PP-150 Lahore-VII
Mian Muhammad Aslam Iqbal PP-151 Lahore-VIII
Muhammad Irshad dogar PP-152 Lahore-IX
HAFIZ MANSAB AWAN PP-154 Lahore-XI
Javed Anwar Awan PP-155 Lahore-XII
Mian Muhammad Iftikhar PP-156 Lahore-XIII
Muhammad Shoaib Siddiqui PP-157 Lahore-XIV
ABDUL ALEEM KHAN PP-158 Lahore-XV
Murad Ross PP-159 Lahore-XVI
Mian Mahmood ur Rashid PP-160 Lahore-XVII
MALIK JAHANGIR HUSSAIN PP-161 Lahore-XVIII
ABDUL ALEEM KHAN PP-162 Lahore-XIX
Bilal Aslam PP-163 Lahore-XX
Yousaf Ali PP-164 Lahore-XXI
Muhammad Yousaf PP-165 Lahore-XXII
Abdul Karim Kalwar PP-166 Lahore-XXIII
NAZIR AHMED CHOHAN PP-167 Lahore-XXIV
Fayyaz Bhatti PP-168 Lahore-XXV
Nakash Saleem PP-169 Lahore-XXVI
Mrs. Farhat Amin PP-170 Lahore-XXVII
JAVAID UMAR PP-171 Lahore-XXVIII
Khalid Mahmood PP-172 Lahore-XXIX
Malik Sarfaraz Khokar PP-173 Lahore-XXX
Ghulam Sabir Ansari PP-174 Kasur-I
Muzammil masood PP-175 Kasur-II
SARDAR MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN DOGAR PP-176 Kasur-III
راؤ زاﻮﯿﻗ ﺪ مﺎﺧ ن PP-178 Kasur-V
MALIK MUKHTAR AHMAD PP-179 Kasur-VI
SARDAR MUHAMMAD ASIF NAKAI PP-180 Kasur-VII
Rana Muhammad Aslam Khan PP-181 Kasur-VIII
Muhammad Dawar Hayat PP-182 Kasur-IX
MUHAMMED JAVED PP-183 Okara-I
Chaudhry Tariq Irshad Khan PP-187 Okara-V
CH. MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH TAHIR PP-188 Okara-VI
Rai Hammad Aslam Kharal PP-190 Okara-VIII
AHMAD SHAH KHAGGA PP-193 Pakpatan-III
MUHAMMAD NAEEM PP-194 Pakpatan-IV
KHAN AMEER HAMZA RATH PP-195 Pakpatan-V
MUHAMMAD MUZAFFAR SHAH KHAGGA PP-196 Sahiwal-I
Sheikh Muhammad Chohan PP-197 Sahiwal-II
Malik Faisal Ahmed Dhakku PP-198 Sahiwal-III
Waheed Asghar PP-200 Sahiwal-V
Rai Muhammad Murtaza Iqbal PP-201 Sahiwal-VI
M. Akbar Hayat Haraj PP-203 Khanewal-I
ABBAS ZAFAR HIRAJ PP-204 Khanewal-II
Hamid Yar Hiraj PP-205 Khanewal-III
RANA MUHAMMAD SALEEM PP-206 Khanewal-IV
Syed Abbas Ali Shah PP-207 Khanewal-V
Muhammad Jamshaid Shoukat PP-208 Khanewal-VI
Nawabzada Abdul Razzaq Khan PP-209 Khanewal-VII
KHALID JAVED PP-210 Khanewal-VIII
Nawabzada Waseem Khan Badozai PP-213 Multan-III
Javed Akhtar PP-215 Multan-V
MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI PP-217 Multan-VII
MAZHAR ABBAS RAAN PP-218 Multan-VIII
DR. MUHAMMAD AKHTAR MALIK PP-219 Multan-IX
Mian Tariq Abdullah PP-220 Multan-X
Sohail Ahmad Noon PP-221 Multan-XI
Malik Ghulam Abbas KhaKhi PP-222 Multan-XII
MALIK MUHAMMAD AKRAM KANHOON PP-223 Multan-XIII
Zawar Hussain Warraich PP-224 Lodhran-I
Tahir Hussain Khan PP-225 Lodhran-II
Nazir Ahmad Khn PP-228 Lodhran-V
Humayun Iftikhar Chishti PP-229 Vehari-I
Khalid Nisar dogar PP-230 Vehari-II
M.ISHAQ KHAN KHAKWANI PP-231 Vehari-III
Muhammad Ejaz Hussain PP-232 Vehari-IV
Zahid Iqbal PP-234 Vehari-VI
MUHAMMAD ALI RAZA KHAN KHAKWANI PP-235 Vehari-VII
MUHAMMAD JEHANZEB KHAN KHICHI PP-236 Vehari-VIII
Muhammad Tariq Usman Gadhoka PP-237 Bahawalnagar-I
Ahmad Nadeem Zaman PP-238 Bahawalnagar-II
Ehtesham ul haq laleka PP-239 Bahawalnagar-III
Mian Mumtaz Ahmed Maharvi PP-240 Bahawalnagar-IV
Malik Mohammad Muzaffar Khan PP-241 Bahawalnagar-V
Mohammad Abdullah Wains PP-242 Bahawalnagar-VI
Syed Bilal Mustafa Gardezi PP-247 Bahawalpur-III
Syed Ali Zain Bukhari PP-248 Bahawalpur-IV
Malik Jahanzaib Waran PP-251 Bahawalpur-VII
Malik Ahmad Usman Nawaz PP-252 Bahawalpur-VIII
Sahibzada M Gazain Abbasi PP-253 Bahawalpur-IX
Makdoom Iftikhar Gillani PP-254 Bahawalpur-X
Makhdum Syed Mohammad Masood Alam PP-255 Rahim Yar Khan-I
Muhammad Amir Nawaz Khan PP-256 Rahim Yar Khan-II
Makhdum Hashim Jawan Bakht PP-259 Rahim Yar Khan-V
Makhdum Hashim Jawan Bakht PP-261 Rahim Yar Khan-VII
Asif Majeed PP-262 Rahim Yar Khan-VIII
Mohammad Shafiq PP-263 Rahim Yar Khan-IX
SAJJAD AHMAD PP-267 Rahim Yar Khan-XIII
Ghulam Murtaza Rahim PP-269 Muzaffargarh-II
Nawabzada Mansoor Ahmed Khan PP-271 Muzaffargarh-IV
Zia ullah Khan PP-272 Muzaffargarh-V
Muhammad Sibtain Raza PP-273 Muzaffargarh-VI
Muhammad Raza Hussain Bukhari PP-274 Muzaffargarh-VII
Zafar Mushtaq Leghari PP-275 Muzaffargarh-VIII
Aon Hameed Doggar PP-276 Muzaffargarh-IX
Alamdar Quershi PP-277 Muzaffargarh-X
Niaz Gishqori PP-278 Muzaffargarh-XI
Muhammad Ashraf Khan Rind PP-279 Muzaffargarh-XII
Saeeda begum PP-284 Layyah-V
khwaja Daud PP-285 Dera Ghazi Khan-I
Sardar Usman Ahmad Khan Buzdar PP-286 Dera Ghazi Khan-II
Javed Akhatar PP-287 Dera Ghazi Khan-III
Sardar Muhammad Saif Uddin Khan Khosa PP-288 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV
Sirdar Mohy-ud-Din Khan Khosa PP-291 Dera Ghazi Khan-VII
Sardar Mohammed Khan Leghari PP-292 Dera Ghazi Khan-VIII
Muhammad Mohsin Leghari PP-293 Rajan Pur-I
Sardar Hasnain Bahadar PP-294 Rajan Pur-II
Sardar Farooq Aman Ullah Dreshak PP-295 Rajan Pur-III
Muhammad Tariq Dreshak PP-296 Rajan Pur-IV
Sardar Dost Muhammad Mazari PP-297 Rajan Pur-V

 

 



 


 


Sindh Assembly


Name Constituency
Muhammad Aslam Abro PS-1 Jacobabad-I
Tahir Hussain Khoso PS-2 Jacobabad-II
SAKHI ABDUL RAZZQ KHAN PS-3 Jacobabad-III
Mir Ghalib Hussain Khan PS-4 Kashmore-I
Agha Imtiaz Ali Khan PS-9 Shikarpur-III
Ameer Buksh Bhutto PS-10 Larkana-I
Salma Parveen PS-12 Larkana-III
Shafqat Hussain Unar PS-13 Larkana-IV
MISS NAHEED KHUHAWER PS-14 Kamber Shahdadkot-I
Nooruddin Bhutto PS-15 Kamber Shahdadkot-II
SHAHARYAR KHAN SHAR PS-18 Ghotki-I
Mir Iftikhar Ahmed Khan Lound PS-21 Ghotki-IV
Ghulam Ali Abbas PS-22 Sukkur-I
Safia Baloch PS-24 Sukkur-III
Syed Shakir Ali Shah PS-26 Khairpur-I
Nek Muhammad Panhyar PS-27 Khairpur-II
Allah Bachayo PS-28 Khairpur-III
Ghazala Hussain PS-34 Naushahro Feroz-II
Imran Ayoob PS-37 Shaheed Benazirabadr-I
Inayat Ali PS-38 Shaheed Benazirabadr-II
Nisar Ahmed Parhyar PS-39 Shaheed Benazirabadr-III
Abdul Waheed PS-40 Shaheed Benazirabadr-IV
Sadaf PS-42 Sanghar-II
NAVEED ANJUM PS-45 Sanghar-V
Aftab Hussain Qureshi PS-47 Mirpurkhas-I
CHANE SAR ARISAR PS-48 Mirpurkhas-II
Dost Muhammad PS-53 Umerkot-III
Abdul Razzaq Jafrani Khoso PS-59 Matiari-II
ALI AHMED PALH PS-60 Tando Allahyar-I
Muhammad Aslam PS-61 Tando Allahyar-II
Ghulam Rasool ( Ali hingoro ) PS-64 Hyderabad-III
Dr Mustansir Billa PS-65 Hyderabad-IV
Azhar Muhammad Shaikh PS-66 Hyderabad-V
UMAID ALI JUNEJO PS-67 Hyderabad-VI
Muhammad Altaf Nizamani PS-68 Tando Muhammad Khan-I
SYED ZULFIQAR ALI SHAH PS-69 Tando Muhammad Khan-II
NAWAB ABU BAKAR TALPUR PS-71 Badin-II
Nasir Hussain Shah PS-74 Badin-V
Sunny PS-75 Sujawal-I
zaib naizi PS-78 Thatta-II
Aloo mal PS-79 Thatta-III
Ahsan Ali Jatoi PS-83 Dadu-I
Sadaqat Ali Jatoi PS-84 Dadu-II
Ashique Ali Zounr PS-85 Dadu-III
Bandah Ali Laghari PS-86 Dadu-IV
Qadir Buksh Gabol PS-87 Malir-I
Captain M Rizwan khan. (read) PS-88 Malir-II
Khalil ur Rehman Jadoon PS-91 Malir-V
ABID JILANI PS-92 Korangi Karachi-I
WAQAS IQBAL PS-93 Korangi Karachi-II
Farid Ullah PS-94 Korangi Karachi-III
Sajid Hussain PS-96 Korangi Karachi-V
Raja Azher Khan PS-97 Korangi Karachi-VI
Adeel Ahmed PS-98 Korangi Karachi-VII
Haleem Adil Sheikh PS-99 Karachi East-I
Karim Bux Gabol PS-100 Karachi East-II
FIRDOUS SHAMIM NAQVI PS-101 Karachi East-III
Arsalan Taj Hussain PS-102 Karachi East-IV
Bilal Ahmed Ghaffar PS-103 Karachi East-V
Mansoor Ahmed Shaikh PS-104 Karachi East-VI
Muhammad Ali Aziz PS-105 Karachi East-VII
ABDUL RAZZAQ Sanghaar PS-107 Karachi South-I
Abdul Nasir Baloch (Nasir Karim) PS-108 Karachi South-II
Ramzan Ghanchi PS-109 Karachi South-III
Khurram Sher Zaman PS-110 Karachi South-IV
Imran Ismail PS-111 Karachi South-V
Amjad Iqbal Afridi PS-112 Karachi west-I
Shah Nawaz Jadoon PS-113 Karachi west-II
Muhammad Shabbir Qureshi PS-114 Karachi west-III
ABDUR REHMAN PS-115 Karachi west-IV
Malik Shahzad Awan PS-116 Karachi west-V
Asif Salim PS-117 Karachi west-VI
Asad ullah PS-118 Karachi west-VII
Saeed Ahmad Afridi PS-120 Karachi west-IX
Jan Muhammad Gabol PS-121 Karachi west-X
Rabistan Khan PS-122 Karachi west-XI
Faizan Muslim PS-123 Karachi Central-I
Shaikh Mehboob Jilani PS-127 Karachi Central-V
Nusrat Anwar PS-128 Karachi Central-VI
Mohammad Riaz Haider PS-130 Karachi Central-VIII


LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here